Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ASHCOURT GARDENS, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 4HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
23 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,950
+53.8%
Sold on 23 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+2.8%
Sold on 1 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,250
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 4HD
← Back to All Properties