Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ISAAC SQUARE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 7PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£185,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+61.7%
Sold on 6 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£185,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£299,995
+6.2%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£17,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+15.8%
Sold on 5 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£38,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,995
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 7PP
← Back to All Properties