Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 187, WATERLOO WAREHOUSE, WATERLOO ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 0BH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£230,000
+1.1%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£227,500
+62.5%
Sold on 6 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+21.7%
Sold on 1 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+15.1%
Sold on 22 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 27 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 0BH
← Back to All Properties