Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, LOCKS RIDE, ASCOT, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
SL5 8QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£760,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£760,000
+34.5%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£565,000
+36.1%
Sold on 9 August 2006
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£415,000
Sold on 1 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 8QZ
← Back to All Properties