Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, YEATS CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£4,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,000
+3.0%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+132.9%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3TY
← Back to All Properties