Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12A, ARCHERS ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 9AR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,500
+38.1%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,500
+17.9%
Sold on 1 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+84.9%
Sold on 22 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+24.7%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 27 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 9AR
← Back to All Properties