Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, FOXHOLLOW CLOSE, MARYPORT, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA15 7RP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,995
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+325.0%
Price Change
+£129,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,995
+325.0%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£129,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 30 April 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 7RP
← Back to All Properties