65, KEMPSON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B36 8LR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.3%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£228,000+107.3%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000-6.0%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+172.1%
Sold on 7 December 2005
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 5 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1