Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, MINCING LANE, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B65 9QD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.2%
Price Change
+£59,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£109,000
+118.2%
Sold on 22 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 17 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B65 9QD
← Back to All Properties