APARTMENT 35B, QUAY 5, 234, ORDSALL LANE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M5 3WJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000+13.4%
Sold on 24 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000+1.4%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,400
Sold on 12 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1