Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4A, CORPORATION ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 2AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,000
+60.9%
Sold on 18 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-20.0%
Sold on 20 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 2AR
← Back to All Properties