FLAT 8, 81, COTTON LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B13 9SE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£192,000-5.9%
Sold on 28 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000+13.4%
Sold on 12 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 16 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1