Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, OLD TOWN WAY, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 6EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
-1.7%
Sold on 14 August 2013
Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+41.5%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Detached
+£87,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,000
Sold on 4 August 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 6EW
← Back to All Properties