Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, PELHAM ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,500
+14.2%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+66.7%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+83.1%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3NG
← Back to All Properties