Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
158, CRANBOURNE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 0DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
+21.7%
Sold on 30 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,950
+12.0%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+10.0%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 15 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 0DE
← Back to All Properties