Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, MANOR PARK ROAD, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 5BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
22 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£7,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,995
+6.4%
Sold on 22 March 2017
Terraced
+£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
-15.2%
Sold on 11 June 2015
Terraced
-£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,495
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 5BL
← Back to All Properties