85, NEWARK AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE1 4NH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,786
Last Sold Price
24 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.5%
Price Change
+£99,286 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£186,786+113.5%
Sold on 24 April 2007
Detached
+£99,286 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+32.6%
Sold on 31 August 1999
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 23 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1