Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, GUNTERS MEAD, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 9HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,000
+58.5%
Sold on 23 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+50.6%
Sold on 18 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,400
Sold on 27 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 9HJ
← Back to All Properties