14, DEVONIAN COURT, PARK CRESCENT PLACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 3HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£283,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£283,500+62.5%
Sold on 8 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,500+135.8%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+311.1%
Sold on 7 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1