1, LEONARDS STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR3 3BW

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£202,500+47.3%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£137,500+0.0%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£137,500+2.6%
Sold on 14 January 2016
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,000+13.1%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500+177.2%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£75,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,750+129.8%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
+£24,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,600
Sold on 13 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1