Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BROWNING ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 0YJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£236,000
+32.6%
Sold on 21 October 2013
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+6.6%
Sold on 16 June 2004
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+35.8%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,950
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 0YJ
← Back to All Properties