95, FAIRBURN DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS25 2AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£214,995
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£38,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£214,995+21.8%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£38,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500+260.2%
Sold on 17 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1