Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FARM COURT, RAMSLYE ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 8LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
3 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.5%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
+60.5%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
-10.4%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 11 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 8LS
← Back to All Properties