Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 37, CANTELUPE ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 1NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£25,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,000
+22.9%
Sold on 13 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,700
+146.3%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 15 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 1NA
← Back to All Properties