5, TILIA WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE10 0QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.6%
Price Change
-£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£222,000-14.6%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Semi-Detached
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000+12.1%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£231,950
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1