Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
183, SUNNINGDALE WAY, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1FZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.0%
Price Change
-£33,581 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£143,000
-19.0%
Sold on 1 August 2017
Detached
-£33,581 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,581
Sold on 22 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1FZ
← Back to All Properties