Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PETERHOUSE CLOSE, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 1JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£264,500
+32.9%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,000
Sold on 3 August 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 1JB
← Back to All Properties