Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ST PETERS AVENUE, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 6EN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.5%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+83.5%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£139,000
+58.0%
Sold on 6 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£88,000
+22.2%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+33.3%
Sold on 14 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+92.9%
Sold on 21 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 12 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 6EN
← Back to All Properties