Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, RAYNSFORD ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP30 0TN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+10.9%
Sold on 16 August 2012
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+43.4%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+67.7%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 23 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP30 0TN
← Back to All Properties