Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, KENWOOD ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL1 2NY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£118,000
+0.0%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000
+5.0%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Other
+£5,652 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,348
+39.6%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Other
+£31,848 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+0.0%
Sold on 11 December 2019
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 11 December 2019
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL1 2NY
← Back to All Properties