54, LANE HOUSE, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB8 8SW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+19.3%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+124.1%
Sold on 12 July 2004
Terraced
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 20 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1