83, THE PADDOCKS, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG19 2QD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£223,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.8%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£223,000+139.8%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,000+14.1%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500+35.8%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
+£21,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+30.4%
Sold on 6 December 1999
Terraced
+£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1