Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, DERBY COURT, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 6WG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,000
+10.6%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
+23.0%
Sold on 11 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+16.3%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
-36.4%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£49,259 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,259
Sold on 27 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 6WG
← Back to All Properties