Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LITTLE WOOD END FARM, BACK LANE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 5JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£835,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£835,000
+19.3%
Sold on 29 July 2019
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£700,000
Sold on 15 June 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 5JX
← Back to All Properties