11, PACKENHAM ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG21 8YB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.2%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000+203.2%
Sold on 16 August 2016
Terraced
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+21.1%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1