161, NETHER PRIORS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS14 1LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.2%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£138,500+102.2%
Sold on 10 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+22.3%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 26 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1