Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, STURLA ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£229,000
+31.6%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+200.0%
Sold on 23 May 2018
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 28 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5PA
← Back to All Properties