Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, LITTLE FARTHING CLOSE, ST. IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 5JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
9 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,500
+53.0%
Sold on 9 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+76.7%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+96.3%
Sold on 13 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£42,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,800
Sold on 1 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 5JU
← Back to All Properties