20, PINTAIL AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 8UN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£190,000+32.9%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,000+14.4%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950+123.1%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£68,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+15.5%
Sold on 28 June 2001
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1