Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HENRY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 2BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,500
Last Sold Price
9 January 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£16,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£66,500
+33.0%
Sold on 9 January 2002
Terraced
+£16,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,995
+7.5%
Sold on 29 June 1999
Terraced
+£3,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+8.8%
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,750
Sold on 23 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 2BE
← Back to All Properties