22, GILLERCOMB CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 6SE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£640,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+313.0%
Price Change
+£485,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£640,000+313.0%
Sold on 26 August 2025
Detached
+£485,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950+37.7%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Detached
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 31 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1