Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, OLD SCHOOL COURT, POPLAR ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 8SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,500
+33.0%
Sold on 2 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+37.4%
Sold on 27 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+102.7%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 8SN
← Back to All Properties