Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, VICTORIA COURT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 9NR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£163,000
+31.5%
Sold on 24 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000
+7.8%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+91.7%
Sold on 14 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+62.2%
Sold on 10 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,995
Sold on 4 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 9NR
← Back to All Properties