Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
164, NEW JOHN STREET, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B62 8HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£52,500
+1.9%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+3.1%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Terraced
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 4 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B62 8HT
← Back to All Properties