Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, YARWOOD CLOSE, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW8 1ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£143,000
+0.4%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+42.5%
Sold on 4 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 1ET
← Back to All Properties