Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MOTTE LANE, SWANSCOMBE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA10 1AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£74,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+18.2%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£74,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£405,950
Sold on 31 May 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA10 1AG
← Back to All Properties