6, GOODACRE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L9 0HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.8%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£77,500+134.8%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+45.1%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,750
Sold on 17 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1