11, CLOISTER STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 3JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.3%
Price Change
+£71,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£131,500+119.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£71,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+36.3%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 7 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1