Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, JAMES HANEY DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 9SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+14.8%
Sold on 9 March 2021
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£257,000
+31.1%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+142.6%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Terraced
+£115,205 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,795
Sold on 14 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 9SF
← Back to All Properties