Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MOONSHINE WAY, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S5 8RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£120,500
+18.1%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+34.0%
Sold on 23 August 2005
Terraced
+£25,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,100
+42.0%
Sold on 7 May 2003
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,600
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S5 8RU
← Back to All Properties